-

EUR €25.00Mini Gold Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Gold Hoop Earrings 7mm Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €25.00EUR €25.00 -

EUR €50.00Gold Coin Chain Bracelet
Bracelets, jewelleryGold Vermeil Coin Bracelet Gold Coin Chain Bracelet made of 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €50.00EUR €50.00 -

EUR €45.00Gold Vermeil Chain Bracelet
Bracelets, jewelleryGold Vermeil Chain Bracelet . 18k Gold plated chain bracelet. 925 Sterling SilverEUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €60.00Silver Cross Pendant Necklace
jewellery, Necklaces925 Sterling Silver Silver Cross Pendant Necklace. Platinum plated 925 Sterling Silver necklace with zirconia.EUR €60.00EUR €60.00 -

EUR €30.00Gold Sparkles Oval Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Sparkles Oval Hoop Earrings. Gold hoops. Gold Vermeil with 18ct Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver. Diamensions: 2.1cm x 1.1cm x 0.15cmEUR €30.00EUR €30.00 -
Sale


EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.Zeus Gold Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryZeus Gold Earrings Hypoallergenic Earrings 100% Nickel Free Jewellery Height: 1.9cm Width: 1.7cmEUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00. -

EUR €25.00Mini Rainbow Gold Hoop Earrings
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryMini Rainbow Gold Hoop Earrings 7mm Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €25.00EUR €25.00 -

EUR €95.00Calypso Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings Calypso 925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings with cubic zirconiaEUR €95.00EUR €95.00 -

EUR €45.00Gold Cross with Coin Necklace
jewellery, NecklacesSilver Cross Pendant Necklace. Platinum plated 925 Sterling Silver necklace with zirconia.EUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €29.00Helios Gold Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Helios Gold Hoop Earrings. Gold Hoops Earrings with cubic zirconia. Sparkling gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00EUR €29.00 -

EUR €45.00Thea Pearl Bracelet
Bracelets, jewelleryThea Pearl Bracelet. Half pearl half chain bracelet. 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €32.00Hermione Silver Hoops
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Hermione Silver Hoops. Silver hoops with mini pearls, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €32.00EUR €32.00 -
Sale


EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.Blue Oval Hoops
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryBlue Oval Hoops. Gold Vermeil with enamel and 18ct Gold plated, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00. -

EUR €35.004 in 1 gold hoops earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil 4 in 1 gold hoops earrings Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia. Mix and Match Sparkling gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €35.00EUR €35.00 -

EUR €29.00Selene Gold Hoop Earrings
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Hoop Earrings Selene Gold Hoop EarringsEUR €29.00EUR €29.00 -
Sale


EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.Apollo Gold Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryApollo Gold Earrings Hypoallergenic Earrings 100% Nickel Free Jewellery Height: 1.8cm Width: 1.5cmEUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.
-

EUR €50.00Silver United Hearts Necklace
jewellery, Necklaces925 Sterling Silver Silver United Hearts Necklace. Platinum plated 925 Sterling Silver necklace with zirconia. The chain is included. All our orders are sent wrapped in a gift box.EUR €50.00Rated 5.00 out of 5EUR €50.00 -

EUR €49.00Loop Gold Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings Loop Gold Earrings. 925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings.EUR €49.00EUR €49.00 -

EUR €35.004 in 1 gold hoops earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil 4 in 1 gold hoops earrings Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia. Mix and Match Sparkling gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €35.00EUR €35.00 -

EUR €35.004 in 1 gold hoops earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil 4 in 1 gold hoops earrings Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia. Mix and Match Sparkling gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €35.00EUR €35.00 -

EUR €55.00Snake Gold Pendant Necklace
jewellery, NecklacesSnake Gold Necklace 18ct Gold Vermeil necklace. Stunning Gold Necklace made from 925 Sterling Silver metal. The chain is included. All our orders are sent wrapped in a gift box.EUR €55.00EUR €55.00 -

EUR €55.00Thea Pearl Gold Necklace
jewellery, NecklacesThea Pearl Gold Necklace. Half pearl half chain necklace. 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €55.00EUR €55.00 -

EUR €45.00Thea Pearl Bracelet
Bracelets, jewelleryThea Pearl Bracelet. Half pearl half chain bracelet. 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €200.00Azurechic GiftBox
Earrings, jewellery, Necklaces925 Sterling Silver Calypso sterling silver necklace and earrings GiftBox Bundle. 925 Sterling Silver. Abstract shape of sterling silver necklace with cubic zirconia. The chain is included. All our orders are sent wrapped in a gift box.EUR €200.00EUR €200.00
Shop jewellery in Cyprus and have it delivered the same or the next day. Browse from the ease of your sofa through our rich collection of fine jewellery and choose between our beautiful silver necklaces, bracelets or earrings. Gifts for her, with a special note included.
Comments (0)