-

EUR €680.00 – EUR €2,230.00Price range: EUR €680.00 through EUR €2,230.00Ermioni 0.30 ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €680.00 – EUR €2,230.00Price range: EUR €680.00 through EUR €2,230.00The Ermioni diamond solitaire engagement ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond in a four-claw setting on a slender band that gently tapers towards the stone. 0.30 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €680.
EUR €680.00 – EUR €2,230.00Price range: EUR €680.00 through EUR €2,230.00 -

EUR €320.00 – EUR €620.00Price range: EUR €320.00 through EUR €620.00Kyklos 0.07 ct tw Open Circle Diamond Bracelet
Fine Bracelets, Fine JewelleryEUR €320.00 – EUR €620.00Price range: EUR €320.00 through EUR €620.00The Kyklos open circle diamond bracelet features a fine chain bracelet with an open circle set with small diamonds. 13 diamonds, 0.07 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €320.
EUR €320.00 – EUR €620.00Price range: EUR €320.00 through EUR €620.00 -

EUR €680.00 – EUR €1,300.00Price range: EUR €680.00 through EUR €1,300.00Kyrenia 0.11 ct tw Channel-Set Diamond Band
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €680.00 – EUR €1,300.00Price range: EUR €680.00 through EUR €1,300.00The Kyrenia channel-set diamond band features small round brilliant-cut diamonds channel-set along the centre of a polished band. 0.04 ct main diamonds + 0.07 ct accent diamonds = 0.11 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €680.
EUR €680.00 – EUR €1,300.00Price range: EUR €680.00 through EUR €1,300.00 -

EUR €610.00 – EUR €2,100.00Price range: EUR €610.00 through EUR €2,100.00Thalia 0.30 ct Six-Prong Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €610.00 – EUR €2,100.00Price range: EUR €610.00 through EUR €2,100.00The Thalia six-prong diamond solitaire engagement ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond held by six claws in a tulip-shaped setting, on a smooth band that tapers towards the stone. 0.30 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €610.
EUR €610.00 – EUR €2,100.00Price range: EUR €610.00 through EUR €2,100.00 -

EUR €630.00 – EUR €1,390.00Price range: EUR €630.00 through EUR €1,390.00Anemone 0.30 ct tw Pavé Diamond Disc Stud Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €630.00 – EUR €1,390.00Price range: EUR €630.00 through EUR €1,390.00The Anemone pavé diamond disc stud earrings feature round discs fully set with pavé diamonds around a central stone. 0.16 ct main diamonds + 0.14 ct accent diamonds = 0.30 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €630.
EUR €630.00 – EUR €1,390.00Price range: EUR €630.00 through EUR €1,390.00 -

EUR €690.00 – EUR €2,620.00Price range: EUR €690.00 through EUR €2,620.00Thalia 0.40 ct Six-Prong Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €690.00 – EUR €2,620.00Price range: EUR €690.00 through EUR €2,620.00The Thalia six-prong diamond solitaire engagement ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond held by six claws in a tulip-shaped setting, on a smooth band that tapers towards the stone. 0.40 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €690.
EUR €690.00 – EUR €2,620.00Price range: EUR €690.00 through EUR €2,620.00 -

EUR €590.00 – EUR €1,320.00Price range: EUR €590.00 through EUR €1,320.00Halia 0.20 ct tw Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace
Fine Jewellery, Fine NecklacesEUR €590.00 – EUR €1,320.00Price range: EUR €590.00 through EUR €1,320.00The Halia halo diamond pendant necklace features a round brilliant-cut diamond surrounded by a halo of smaller diamonds, on a fine chain. 0.10 ct centre diamond + 0.10 ct accent diamonds = 0.20 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €590.
EUR €590.00 – EUR €1,320.00Price range: EUR €590.00 through EUR €1,320.00 -

EUR €370.00 – EUR €840.00Price range: EUR €370.00 through EUR €840.00Kyra 0.10 ct Four-Prong Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €370.00 – EUR €840.00Price range: EUR €370.00 through EUR €840.00The Kyra four-prong diamond solitaire engagement ring features a single round brilliant-cut diamond held in a classic four-claw setting, rising from a smooth band with flat, modern sides. 0.10 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €370.
EUR €370.00 – EUR €840.00Price range: EUR €370.00 through EUR €840.00 -

EUR €710.00 – EUR €1,720.00Price range: EUR €710.00 through EUR €1,720.00Iris 0.42 ct tw Diamond Hoop Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €710.00 – EUR €1,720.00Price range: EUR €710.00 through EUR €1,720.00The Iris diamond hoop earrings feature slim hoops set along the front with claw-set round diamonds. 14 diamonds, 0.42 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €710.
EUR €710.00 – EUR €1,720.00Price range: EUR €710.00 through EUR €1,720.00 -

EUR €1,170.00 – EUR €1,660.00Price range: EUR €1,170.00 through EUR €1,660.00Thalassa 1.28 ct tw Marquise Lab-Grown Diamond Engagement Ring with Pavé Band
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €1,170.00 – EUR €1,660.00Price range: EUR €1,170.00 through EUR €1,660.00The Thalassa marquise lab-grown diamond engagement ring with pavé band features a 1 carat marquise lab-grown diamond in a claw setting above a band lined with pavé diamonds. 1.00 ct centre diamond + 0.28 ct accent diamonds = 1.28 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold. Prices from €1,170.
EUR €1,170.00 – EUR €1,660.00Price range: EUR €1,170.00 through EUR €1,660.00 -

EUR €420.00 – EUR €870.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €870.00Lydia 0.14 ct tw Pavé Diamond Eternity Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €420.00 – EUR €870.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €870.00The Lydia pavé diamond eternity ring features a fine line of pavé-set round diamonds across the top of a slender band. 17 diamonds, 0.14 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €420.
EUR €420.00 – EUR €870.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €870.00 -

EUR €540.00 – EUR €1,130.00Price range: EUR €540.00 through EUR €1,130.00Hestia 0.10 ct Bezel-Set Diamond Drop Pendant Necklace
Fine Jewellery, Fine NecklacesEUR €540.00 – EUR €1,130.00Price range: EUR €540.00 through EUR €1,130.00The Hestia bezel-set diamond drop pendant necklace features a bezel-set round diamond hanging from a small bail on a fine chain. 0.10 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €540.
EUR €540.00 – EUR €1,130.00Price range: EUR €540.00 through EUR €1,130.00 -

EUR €850.00 – EUR €5,780.00Price range: EUR €850.00 through EUR €5,780.00Thalia 0.70 ct Six-Prong Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €850.00 – EUR €5,780.00Price range: EUR €850.00 through EUR €5,780.00The Thalia six-prong diamond solitaire engagement ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond held by six claws in a tulip-shaped setting, on a smooth band that tapers towards the stone. 0.70 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €850.
EUR €850.00 – EUR €5,780.00Price range: EUR €850.00 through EUR €5,780.00 -

EUR €1,090.00 – EUR €2,050.00Price range: EUR €1,090.00 through EUR €2,050.00Galene 0.15 ct tw Channel-Set Diamond Eternity Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €1,090.00 – EUR €2,050.00Price range: EUR €1,090.00 through EUR €2,050.00The Galene channel-set diamond eternity ring features round brilliant-cut diamonds set in a channel along the top of a wider band, protected by smooth gold walls. 19 diamonds, 0.15 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €1,090.
EUR €1,090.00 – EUR €2,050.00Price range: EUR €1,090.00 through EUR €2,050.00 -

EUR €520.00 – EUR €1,050.00Price range: EUR €520.00 through EUR €1,050.00Euterpe 0.18 ct tw Diamond Eternity Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €520.00 – EUR €1,050.00Price range: EUR €520.00 through EUR €1,050.00The Euterpe diamond eternity ring features a fine row of claw-set round brilliant-cut diamonds across the top of a delicate band. 9 diamonds, 0.18 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €520.
EUR €520.00 – EUR €1,050.00Price range: EUR €520.00 through EUR €1,050.00 -

EUR €1,270.00 – EUR €1,850.00Price range: EUR €1,270.00 through EUR €1,850.00Kalypso 1.29 ct tw Oval Lab-Grown Diamond Split-Shank Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €1,270.00 – EUR €1,850.00Price range: EUR €1,270.00 through EUR €1,850.00The Kalypso oval lab-grown diamond split-shank engagement ring features a 1 carat oval lab-grown diamond on a band that splits into two pavé-set strands as it rises to the centre stone. 1.00 ct centre diamond + 0.29 ct accent diamonds = 1.29 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold. Prices from €1,270.
EUR €1,270.00 – EUR €1,850.00Price range: EUR €1,270.00 through EUR €1,850.00 -

EUR €960.00 – EUR €6,140.00Price range: EUR €960.00 through EUR €6,140.00Alkmini 0.95 ct tw Six-Prong Diamond Engagement Ring with Pavé Band
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €960.00 – EUR €6,140.00Price range: EUR €960.00 through EUR €6,140.00The Alkmini six-prong diamond engagement ring with pavé band features a round brilliant-cut diamond in a six-claw setting above a band set with pavé diamonds. 0.70 ct centre diamond + 0.25 ct accent diamonds = 0.95 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €960.
EUR €960.00 – EUR €6,140.00Price range: EUR €960.00 through EUR €6,140.00 -

EUR €740.00 – EUR €2,250.00Price range: EUR €740.00 through EUR €2,250.00Halia 0.54 ct tw Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €740.00 – EUR €2,250.00Price range: EUR €740.00 through EUR €2,250.00The Halia halo diamond engagement ring features a round brilliant-cut centre diamond encircled by a halo of smaller diamonds, on a band set with pavé diamonds. 0.25 ct centre diamond + 0.29 ct accent diamonds = 0.54 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €740.
EUR €740.00 – EUR €2,250.00Price range: EUR €740.00 through EUR €2,250.00 -

EUR €420.00 – EUR €930.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €930.00Akamas 0.10 ct Split-Shank Diamond Solitaire Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €420.00 – EUR €930.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €930.00The Akamas split-shank diamond solitaire ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond in a claw setting, with the band opening into two slim strands as it meets the diamond. 0.10 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €420.
EUR €420.00 – EUR €930.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €930.00 -

EUR €560.00 – EUR €1,320.00Price range: EUR €560.00 through EUR €1,320.00Rhea 0.15 ct Cathedral Diamond Solitaire Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €560.00 – EUR €1,320.00Price range: EUR €560.00 through EUR €1,320.00The Rhea cathedral diamond solitaire ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond in a four-claw setting supported by gently arched cathedral shoulders. 0.15 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €560.
EUR €560.00 – EUR €1,320.00Price range: EUR €560.00 through EUR €1,320.00 -

EUR €630.00 – EUR €1,240.00Price range: EUR €630.00 through EUR €1,240.00Anemone 0.15 ct tw Pavé Diamond Disc Pendant Necklace
Fine Jewellery, Fine NecklacesEUR €630.00 – EUR €1,240.00Price range: EUR €630.00 through EUR €1,240.00The Anemone pavé diamond disc pendant necklace features a round pendant fully set with pavé diamonds, on a fine chain. 0.08 ct main diamonds + 0.07 ct accent diamonds = 0.15 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €630.
EUR €630.00 – EUR €1,240.00Price range: EUR €630.00 through EUR €1,240.00 -

EUR €1,080.00 – EUR €1,560.00Price range: EUR €1,080.00 through EUR €1,560.00Asteria 1.25 ct tw Emerald Lab-Grown Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €1,080.00 – EUR €1,560.00Price range: EUR €1,080.00 through EUR €1,560.00The Asteria emerald lab-grown diamond cluster engagement ring features a 1 carat emerald lab-grown diamond flanked by small clusters of round diamonds on each shoulder. 1.00 ct centre diamond + 0.25 ct accent diamonds = 1.25 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold. Prices from €1,080.
EUR €1,080.00 – EUR €1,560.00Price range: EUR €1,080.00 through EUR €1,560.00 -

EUR €880.00 – EUR €15,820.00Price range: EUR €880.00 through EUR €15,820.00Ermioni 1.00 ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €880.00 – EUR €15,820.00Price range: EUR €880.00 through EUR €15,820.00The Ermioni diamond solitaire engagement ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond in a four-claw setting on a slender band that gently tapers towards the stone. 1.00 ct diamond. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €880.
EUR €880.00 – EUR €15,820.00Price range: EUR €880.00 through EUR €15,820.00 -

EUR €500.00 – EUR €1,740.00Price range: EUR €500.00 through EUR €1,740.00Penelope 0.42 ct tw Graduated Diamond Ring
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €500.00 – EUR €1,740.00Price range: EUR €500.00 through EUR €1,740.00The Penelope graduated diamond ring features a row of round brilliant-cut diamonds that graduate in size towards a larger centre stone. 0.15 ct main diamonds + 0.27 ct accent diamonds = 0.42 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €500.
EUR €500.00 – EUR €1,740.00Price range: EUR €500.00 through EUR €1,740.00 -

EUR €600.00 – EUR €3,120.00Price range: EUR €600.00 through EUR €3,120.00Thalia 0.60 ct tw Six-Prong Diamond Stud Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €600.00 – EUR €3,120.00Price range: EUR €600.00 through EUR €3,120.00The Thalia six-prong diamond stud earrings feature a pair of round brilliant-cut diamonds, each held by six claws. 2 diamonds, 0.60 ct total (0.30 ct each). Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €600.
EUR €600.00 – EUR €3,120.00Price range: EUR €600.00 through EUR €3,120.00 -

EUR €410.00 – EUR €860.00Price range: EUR €410.00 through EUR €860.00Phoebe 0.10 ct tw Bezel-Set Diamond Stud Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €410.00 – EUR €860.00Price range: EUR €410.00 through EUR €860.00The Phoebe bezel-set diamond stud earrings feature round brilliant-cut diamonds encircled by a smooth rim of gold (bezel setting). 2 diamonds, 0.10 ct total (0.05 ct each). Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €410.
EUR €410.00 – EUR €860.00Price range: EUR €410.00 through EUR €860.00 -

EUR €530.00 – EUR €960.00Price range: EUR €530.00 through EUR €960.00Amathus 0.04 ct tw Domed Diamond Stud Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €530.00 – EUR €960.00Price range: EUR €530.00 through EUR €960.00The Amathus domed diamond stud earrings feature smooth gold button studs with a small round diamond set into the centre. 2 diamonds, 0.04 ct total (0.02 ct each). Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €530.
EUR €530.00 – EUR €960.00Price range: EUR €530.00 through EUR €960.00 -

EUR €530.00 – EUR €1,090.00Price range: EUR €530.00 through EUR €1,090.00Delos 0.20 ct tw Diamond Station Huggie Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €530.00 – EUR €1,090.00Price range: EUR €530.00 through EUR €1,090.00The Delos diamond station huggie earrings feature huggie hoops with small diamonds set at intervals around the front. 10 diamonds, 0.20 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €530.
EUR €530.00 – EUR €1,090.00Price range: EUR €530.00 through EUR €1,090.00 -

EUR €510.00 – EUR €1,030.00Price range: EUR €510.00 through EUR €1,030.00Tetra 0.14 ct tw Open Square Diamond Stud Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €510.00 – EUR €1,030.00Price range: EUR €510.00 through EUR €1,030.00The Tetra open square diamond stud earrings feature open square frames set with small round diamonds. 24 diamonds, 0.14 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €510.
EUR €510.00 – EUR €1,030.00Price range: EUR €510.00 through EUR €1,030.00 -

EUR €300.00 – EUR €580.00Price range: EUR €300.00 through EUR €580.00Tetra 0.06 ct tw Open Square Diamond Bracelet
Fine Bracelets, Fine JewelleryEUR €300.00 – EUR €580.00Price range: EUR €300.00 through EUR €580.00The Tetra open square diamond bracelet features a fine chain bracelet with an open square set with small diamonds. 12 diamonds, 0.06 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €300.
EUR €300.00 – EUR €580.00Price range: EUR €300.00 through EUR €580.00 -

EUR €420.00 – EUR €970.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €970.00Zoe 0.17 ct tw Petite Diamond Ring with Pavé Band
Fine Jewellery, Fine RingsEUR €420.00 – EUR €970.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €970.00The Zoe petite diamond ring with pavé band features a small round brilliant-cut diamond set at the centre of a slim band lined with a row of diamonds. 0.07 ct centre diamond + 0.10 ct accent diamonds = 0.17 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €420.
EUR €420.00 – EUR €970.00Price range: EUR €420.00 through EUR €970.00 -

EUR €750.00 – EUR €2,290.00Price range: EUR €750.00 through EUR €2,290.00Melina 0.60 ct tw Diamond Huggie Hoop Earrings
Fine Earrings, Fine JewelleryEUR €750.00 – EUR €2,290.00Price range: EUR €750.00 through EUR €2,290.00The Melina diamond huggie hoop earrings feature huggie hoops set with a row of larger claw-set round diamonds. 10 diamonds, 0.60 ct total. Available in 9k, 14k or 18k white, yellow or rose gold, with a choice of natural diamonds (D/VVS2, F/VS2, G/VS2 or G/SI), a D/VVS2 lab-grown diamond or natural black diamonds. Prices from €750.
EUR €750.00 – EUR €2,290.00Price range: EUR €750.00 through EUR €2,290.00