Enhance your chic style with elegant stud earrings in 925 Sterling Silver, Yellow Gold plated or Rose Gold plated.
Not found the stud earrings you were searching for?
Browse through our Favorite Earring latest arrivals.
-

EUR €30.00Evil eye gold hoop earrings
Earrings, jewelleryEvil eye gold hoop earrings. Gold Hoops Evil Eye Earrings. Gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €30.00Rated 5.00 out of 5EUR €30.00 -
Sale


EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.Green Oval Hoops
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryGreen Oval Hoops. Gold Vermeil with enamel and 18ct Gold plated, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00. -
Sale


EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.Rose Red Oval Hoops
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryRose Red Oval Hoops. Gold Vermeil with enamel and 18ct Gold plated, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00. -
Sale


EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.Blue Oval Hoops
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryBlue Oval Hoops. Gold Vermeil with enamel and 18ct Gold plated, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00. -
Sale


EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.Purple Oval Hoops
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryPurple Oval Hoops. Gold Vermeil with enamel and 18ct Gold plated, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00.EUR €29.00Original price was: EUR €29.00.EUR €20.00Current price is: EUR €20.00. -

EUR €50.00Silver Oval Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewellerySilver Oval Hoop Earrings made of 925 Sterling Silver oval hoops. Diameter: 25 x 15.8 Width: 2.7 mmEUR €50.00EUR €50.00 -

EUR €29.00Gold cross hoops
Earrings, jewelleryGold cross hoops. Cross hoop earrings. Gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00Rated 5.00 out of 5EUR €29.00 -

EUR €33.00Bohemian Gold Cross Hoops
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Cross Hoop Earrings Bohemian Gold Cross Hoops. Cross hoop earrings. Gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €33.00EUR €33.00 -

EUR €29.00Helios Gold Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Helios Gold Hoop Earrings. Gold Hoops Earrings with cubic zirconia. Sparkling gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00EUR €29.00 -

EUR €32.00Bohemian Silver Cross Hoops
Earrings, jewellerySilver Cross Hoop Earrings Bohemian Silver Cross Hoops made of 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €32.00EUR €32.00 -

EUR €32.00Jupiter Bohemian Silver Cross Hoops
Earrings, jewelleryJupiter Bohemian Silver Cross Hoops Jupiter Bohemian Silver Cross Hoops made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €32.00EUR €32.00 -

EUR €25.00Mini Gold Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Gold Hoop Earrings 7mm Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €25.00EUR €25.00 -

EUR €29.00Minimal Gold Cross Hoops
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Cross Hoop Earrings Minimal Gold Cross Hoops. Cross hoop earrings. Gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00EUR €29.00 -

EUR €25.00Sparkling Gold Cross Hoops
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Cross Hoop Earrings Sparkling Gold Cross Hoops. Cross hoop earrings. Gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €25.00EUR €25.00 -

EUR €95.00Calypso Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings Calypso 925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings with cubic zirconiaEUR €95.00EUR €95.00 -
Sale


EUR €70.00Original price was: EUR €70.00.EUR €40.00Current price is: EUR €40.00.Cleopatra Silver Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryCleopatra Silver Stud EarringsEUR €70.00Original price was: EUR €70.00.EUR €40.00Current price is: EUR €40.00.EUR €70.00Original price was: EUR €70.00.EUR €40.00Current price is: EUR €40.00. -

EUR €29.00Selene Gold Hoop Earrings
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil Hoop Earrings Selene Gold Hoop EarringsEUR €29.00EUR €29.00 -

EUR €29.00Selene Silver Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Silver Hoop Earrings Selene Silver Hoop EarringsEUR €29.00EUR €29.00 -

EUR €32.00Hermione Silver Hoops
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Hermione Silver Hoops. Silver hoops with mini pearls, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €32.00EUR €32.00 -

EUR €33.00EUR €33.00 -

EUR €25.00Mini Rainbow Gold Hoop Earrings
Colourful, Earrings, jewelleryMini Rainbow Gold Hoop Earrings 7mm Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €25.00EUR €25.00 -

EUR €30.00Gold Sparkles Oval Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Sparkles Oval Hoop Earrings. Gold hoops. Gold Vermeil with 18ct Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver. Diamensions: 2.1cm x 1.1cm x 0.15cmEUR €30.00EUR €30.00 -

EUR €32.00Hermione Gold Hoops
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Hermione Silver Hoops. Silver hoops with mini pearls, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €32.00EUR €32.00 -


Silver Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Silver Hoop Earrings 9mm and 11mm Silver Hoop Earrings, made with 925 Sterling Silver. -

EUR €29.00Gold Hoop Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Silver Hoop Earrings 9mm and 11mm Gold Hoop Earrings, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €29.00EUR €29.00 -

EUR €45.002 in 1 Oval Silver Hoops
Earrings, jewellery2 in 1 Oval Silver Hoops, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €45.002 in 1 Oval Gold Hoops
Earrings, jewellery2 in 1 Oval Gold Hoops. Gold hoops. Gold Vermeil with 18ct Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €45.00Nirvana Hoops
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Nirvana Silver Hoops, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €45.00Nirvana Gold Hoops
Earrings, jewelleryNirvana Gold Hoops. Gold hoops. Gold Vermeil with 18ct Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €45.00EUR €45.00 -

EUR €40.00Clothó Silver Stud Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryClothó Silver Stud Earrings, made with 925 Sterling Silver. Size: 2cmEUR €40.00EUR €40.00 -
Sale


EUR €40.00Original price was: EUR €40.00.EUR €29.00Current price is: EUR €29.00.Clothó Gold Stud Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryClothó Gold Stud Earrings Hypoallergenic Earrings 100% Nickel Free Jewellery Size: 2cmEUR €40.00Original price was: EUR €40.00.EUR €29.00Current price is: EUR €29.00.EUR €40.00Original price was: EUR €40.00.EUR €29.00Current price is: EUR €29.00. -
Sale


EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.Zeus Gold Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryZeus Gold Earrings Hypoallergenic Earrings 100% Nickel Free Jewellery Height: 1.9cm Width: 1.7cmEUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00. -
Sale


EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.Apollo Gold Earrings
Earrings, jewelleryApollo Gold Earrings Hypoallergenic Earrings 100% Nickel Free Jewellery Height: 1.8cm Width: 1.5cmEUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00.EUR €35.00Original price was: EUR €35.00.EUR €25.00Current price is: EUR €25.00. -

EUR €49.00Loop Silver Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings Loop Silver Earrings. 925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings.EUR €49.00EUR €49.00 -

EUR €35.004 in 1 gold hoops earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil 4 in 1 gold hoops earrings Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia. Mix and Match Sparkling gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €35.00EUR €35.00 -

EUR €35.004 in 1 gold hoops earrings
Earrings, jewelleryGold Vermeil 4 in 1 gold hoops earrings Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings with cubic zirconia. Mix and Match Sparkling gold hoops. Gold plated with 18k Gold, made with 925 Sterling Silver.EUR €35.00EUR €35.00 -

EUR €49.00Loop Gold Earrings
Earrings, jewellery925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings Loop Gold Earrings. 925 Sterling Silver Drop Earrings.EUR €49.00EUR €49.00